Right price Gifts & Home Goods in Dearborn, Michigan
R

Right price Gifts & Home Goods

Dearborn, Michigan

About

Right Price Gifts & Home Goods has become a Dearborn staple for those who love hunting for unique treasures without breaking the bank. Located right on Michigan Avenue, this shop is packed with everything from elegant home accents to thoughtful wedding gifts you won't find in a big-box store. It is the perfect spot to browse when you need a little inspiration for your next home refresh or a last-minute present that looks truly high-end.

13255 Michigan Ave, Dearborn, MI 48126

13255 Michigan Ave, Dearborn, MI 48126

Quick facts

BusinessRight price Gifts & Home Goods
TypeGift shop
Address13255 Michigan Ave, Dearborn, Michigan, 48126
Phone+1313-633-1376

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1313-633-1376

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Right price Gifts & Home Goods

Where is Right price Gifts & Home Goods located in Dearborn, Michigan?

Right price Gifts & Home Goods is located at 13255 Michigan Ave in the heart of Dearborn, Michigan. You can easily find the shop on this major thoroughfare for all your gift and home goods needs.

What are the current operating hours for Right price Gifts & Home Goods in Dearborn?

Current records indicate that Right price Gifts & Home Goods in Dearborn, Michigan is temporarily closed throughout the week. For updated seasonal hours or special holiday openings, please contact Right price Gifts & Home Goods directly at +1313-633-1376.

What types of items does Right price Gifts & Home Goods sell in Dearborn?

Right price Gifts & Home Goods specializes in a variety of gift items and home goods for the Dearborn, Michigan community. To inquire about specific brands, inventory, or product categories currently in stock, please contact Right price Gifts & Home Goods directly.

Is there parking available at Right price Gifts & Home Goods in Dearborn, Michigan?

For specific information regarding private lots or street parking availability near the 13255 Michigan Ave location, please contact Right price Gifts & Home Goods directly. The shop is situated in a busy area of Dearborn where parking options may vary.

What payment methods are accepted at Right price Gifts & Home Goods in Dearborn?

Right price Gifts & Home Goods typically accepts the standard payment methods used by local gift shops in Dearborn, Michigan. To confirm if they take specific credit cards, mobile payments, or digital wallets, please contact Right price Gifts & Home Goods directly.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →