Flagstar Bank Home Loan Center in Troy, Michigan
F

Flagstar Bank Home Loan Center

Troy, Michigan

About

If you are navigating the competitive Troy real estate market, the Flagstar Bank Home Loan Center on Corporate Drive is a vital resource for personalized financing strategies. Their local experts excel at breaking down complex mortgage options into clear, actionable plans that help residents secure their piece of the city. It is the go-to spot for anyone who values a face-to-face consultation over a generic online application.

5151 Corporate Dr, Troy, MI 48098

5151 Corporate Dr, Troy, MI 48098

Quick facts

BusinessFlagstar Bank Home Loan Center
TypeBank
Address5151 Corporate Dr, Troy, Michigan, 48098
Phone+1866-372-3221

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1866-372-3221

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Flagstar Bank Home Loan Center

Where is the Flagstar Bank Home Loan Center located in Troy, Michigan?

The Flagstar Bank Home Loan Center is located at 5151 Corporate Dr, Troy, Michigan 48098. You can visit this office to discuss mortgage options or contact Flagstar Bank Home Loan Center directly at +1866-372-3221 for specific directions.

What are the operating hours for the Flagstar Bank Home Loan Center in Troy, Michigan?

The reported hours for the Flagstar Bank Home Loan Center indicate the office is currently closed; however, these times may vary by appointment or department. Please contact Flagstar Bank Home Loan Center directly to confirm when a lending officer is available to assist you.

What mortgage services does Flagstar Bank Home Loan Center offer in Troy, Michigan?

Flagstar Bank Home Loan Center specializes in residential lending and home financing solutions for the local community. To get a full list of available loan programs and current rates, contact Flagstar Bank Home Loan Center directly to speak with a loan officer.

Is there on-site parking at Flagstar Bank Home Loan Center in Troy, Michigan?

Yes, the Flagstar Bank Home Loan Center is located within a professional corporate campus that offers convenient on-site parking for visitors. For specific accessibility needs or parking instructions, please contact Flagstar Bank Home Loan Center directly before your visit.

Why should I choose Flagstar Bank Home Loan Center in Troy, Michigan for my mortgage?

Flagstar Bank Home Loan Center is part of a leading national lender with a significant local presence in the Troy area. By choosing Flagstar Bank Home Loan Center, you receive professional guidance through the home buying process from experts who understand the Michigan real estate market.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →